BetBrowne For Greyhound Odds - BetBrowne For Sporting Odds
Home
Derby BETTING 2018
Oaks BETTING 2018
RESULTS TO DATE
Betting Sept 2017 to Date
SIRES & STUD DOGS DATA
2016/17 92nd NATIONAL MEETING CLONMEL
THE PRICE IS THERE AND WE MEAN IT !
Betting Sept 2017 to Date

Coursing  Week 1

 

Coursing   Week 2

KILFLYNN   - DAY 1   29 Sept to 1 Oct 2017

 

GLIN   - 6 / 8 October 2017

ALL AGE BITCH STAKE

 

DESMOND CUP

7

Daydream Lady       

Mix And Match

7

 

25

BLUEBIRD GEORGE

CASE DISMISSED

10

10

Julia Estremoz        

Cashen Sammer

6

 

25

STOWAWAY JAMES

CHICAGO SHUFFLE

5

4

Oilean Cailin          

Big Tilly

8

 

16

KILLACOLLA RIO

NEEDHAM EOIN

6

5/2

Nickies Betty           

Kind Dancer

10

 

10

DON COSSACK

BALLYGERALD BUZZ

9/2

3

Iberostar           

Passing Star

8

 

12

DO IT BARNEY

ASHMORE ROCKET

6

8

Fire Height Lily          

Dresden Log On

5

 

12

KINGSMILL JASPER

KYLE ALEX

8

6

Kilkilette                

Amys Jackpot

4

 

7/2

WISEGUY MARK

SCATTERY ALONSO

20

8

Breezeawaykylie         

Malbay Lyric

7

 

10

MR ORANGE

FLOATING VICTOR

12

STEPHEN FULLER MEMORIAL CUP

 

25

NORTHLAND CRAZY

PORTANE ASH

4

10

Kilkillogue             

Kerry Abu

8

 

25

CLEANAWAY TOM

LONGWAY HOME

20

8

Doon Albion              

Out In Time

12

 

20

WAYMORE CLASS

BALLYMAC VALE

5

12

Lochbo Cookie           

Dromtullabeg

16

 

25

FURNACETOWN KING

NEMOS BALTO

10

4

Needham Frankel      

Shining Spiky

20

 

25

TORY HILL DENZEL

IVY HALL INN

12

7

Ballinveala Boru      

Now Bobby

16

 

12

GLENBOWEN JUNIOR

GURTEEN DAVI

10

16

Woodlands Stevie        

Kyle Mozart

3

 

100

YEATS BLU

CRAFTY FRANCESCO

10

10

Earl Of Clare         

Not Caught Paul

8

 

8

MULBOY HUNTER

MARTINS LIFE

25

6

Essential               

Dru Mac

12

 

ALL AGE BITCH STAKE  - Day 1

10

Tory Hill Denzel         

Skellig Heart

8

 

16

SCARTVIEW ABU

KINGSMILL ARIEL

4

12

Explosive Start      

Killacolla Jet

5

 

12

AGHADOWN PEACHES

BALLYMEELISHBABE

7

6

Mouseinthehouse      

Ballymurphy Bob

20

 

10

DO IT CHUBBYS

BEXHILL ANNA

6/4

10

Ballymac Motown         

Oilean Kyle

10

 

10

TULLAMOY NELL

CHLOES OUR HERO

8

6

Barefoot Marine        

Ashmore Star

8

 

10

BROADWELL SNOWIE

MARSHALS KENDALL

12

6

Kyle Davy               

 Kerry Supreme

12

 

3

PUMPKIN ABBIE

PIERCESTOWN GLOW

14

12

Cross Jack              

Cardinal Court

12

 

10

KIND DANCER

LAUGHING CANDLE

8

12

Tiernans Tank         

Sharkinthedark

12

 

5

BAMBA WONDER

CRUSHERS ANGEL

7

KILFLYNN    -  DAY 3

 

Day 2   -   Betting

ALL AGE BITCH STAKE

STEPHEN FULLER MEMORIAL CUP

 

ALL AGE BITCH STAKE

DERBY  TRIAL STAKE

5

Mix And Match

Kilkillogue             

4

 

5

KINGSMILL ARIEL

MOUNTAIN HOLLY

8

5/2

Julia Estremoz        

Dromtullabeg

6/4

 

5

AGHADOWN PEACHES

NEEDHAM ROCKET

2

5

Big Tilly

Kyle Mozart

5/2

 

Evs

BEXHILL ANNA

BAGSY THE FRONT

5

5/2

Nickies Betty           

Dru Mac

8

 

20

TULLAMOY NELL

HOWARETHEBOYS

10

6/4

Iberostar           

Killacolla Jet

4

 

8

MARSHALS KENDALL

CARLSBUSHDIAMOND

8

5

Dresden Log On

Oilean Kyle

5

 

6/4

PUMPKIN ABBIE

TOMMYS BUACHAILL

8

5

Kilkilette                

Barefoot Marine        

4

 

5

LAUGHING CANDLE

CRAFTY COSCO

3

4

Malbay Lyric

Tiernans Tank         

10

 

5

BAMBA WONDER

LAWLEE FOUR

10

OAKS TRIAL STAKE   - DAY 2

 

 

 

Day 3 -Betting

ALMIGHTY JOE

14

1/1

Ballymac Meena         

 

 

 

DESMOND CUP

COOGA TIGER

10

3

Joyful Popette        

 

 

 

6

CASE DISMISSED

SHORELINE

6

5

Big Bertha

 

 

 

4

NEEDHAM EOIN

GRANARD BREEZE

5

5/4

Amys Hero

 

 

 

5

ASHMORE ROCKET

PORTINARD CASTLE

8

 

 

 

 

 

6/4

WISEGUY MARK

HOMESTEAD WEST

5

 

 

 

 

 

2

PORTANE ASH

CANAS LUIS

8

 

 

 

 

 

3

BALLYMAC VALE

SWANKY WONDER

3

 

 

 

 

 

5

GURTEEN DAVI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

CRAFTY FRANCESCO

DERBY  TRIAL STAKE

 

 

 

 

 

OAKS TRIAL STAKE

NEEDHAM ROCKET

4/5

 

 

 

 

 

4

HOMESTEAD MODEL

CRAFTY COSCO

3

 

 

 

 

 

6

GILDED CLOUD

SHORELINE

4

 

 

 

 

 

6

FORCE MAJEURE

SWANKY WONDER

6/4

 

 

 

 

 

4

BARRACK NAVY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

MYLEENE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

BRIDEWELL RUBY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

MURHUR BELLE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Evs

SILENT WONDER

 

 

Coursing  Week 3

 

Coursing   Week 3

BALLYHEIGUE        13-15 Oct 2017

 

BALLYHEIGUE        13-15 Oct 2017

WHITE SANDS HOTEL CUP  - Day 1

 

ALL AGE BITCH STAKE  - Day 1

10

KILLACOLLA RIO

SOUTHERN SPRING

14

 

14

CHETWYND GIFT

MALBAY LYRIC

5

8

BALLYMAC MOTOWN

DOWNTON PLUTO

5

 

5

JUICEMELUCY

DENHAM ARTIC

12

20

CASH OR LASER

SHARKINTHEDARK

12

 

6

BREEZEAWAYKYLIE

CANDLE LIGHT

6

4

DOMAIN KING

SHINING SPIKY

20

 

10

HAWTHORN CREE

DAYDREAM LADY

7

10

LONGMEADOW KAJAY

PAUSE AND PONDER

10

 

8

MIX AND MATCH

LISDALEEN TWIGGY

8

5

CARMAC CHAOS

WAYMORE CLASS

12

 

6/4

BOWER JUDY

BALLYVERRY MAISY

5

8

KERRY ABU

BLACKPOOL BRIAR

25

 

3

BIG ONE

DRESDEN LOG ON

5

6

ESSENTIAL

GOLD DUKE

10

 

6

COUNT BELLE

LAUGHING CANDLE

6

10

DOON ALBION

WALKINMYSHOES

6

 

ALL AGE BITCH STAKE  - Day 2

4

DRIVE ON SMOKEY

SAFE WONDER

14

 

5/2

MALBAY LYRIC

JUICEMELUCY

8

12

BALLYROAD BOY

GREAT CATCH

20

 

6

BREEZEAWAYKYLIE

DAYDREAM LADY

5

12

EVER SO MAGIC

TELLMEMORELIES

5

 

6

MIX AND MATCH

BALLYVERRY MAISY

2

4

FOR THE PARISH

BALLINVEALA BORU

7

 

3

DRESDEN LOG ON

COUNT BELLE

6

12

FISHERMANS RAZOR

BLUEBIRD GEORGE

10

 

DERBY  TRIAL  STAKE   - Day 2

6

CUTTING EDGE

TRIBUNAL SCRIPT

10

 

6

NOWYOURTALKING

BOHERLODE SCREAM

10

10

DRU MAC

ELECTRIC MAYHEM

20

 

4

MAYFIELD

DOMAIN LORD

7

WHITE SANDS HOTEL CUP  - Day 2

 

10

GOIN RAIN FRANK

SAM JOHN JAMES

6

 

BALLYMAC MOTOWN

DOMAIN KING

 

 

5

DRESDEN STAR

BALLYMAC WINN

3

 

CARMAC CHAOS

KERRY ABU

 

 

10

LISDALEEN JOY

WICKLOW BOY

5

 

WALKINMYSHOES

TELLMEMORELIES

 

 

2

AMAZING STYLE

WORLD AT NIGHT

8

 

BALLINVEALA BORU

CUTTING EDGE

 

 

5

BALLYMAC BILLY

HILIGHT WARRIOR

6

RESERVE OAKS TRIAL STAKE

 

8

FARAWAY JOHNNY

KILLAHASMICKGER

10

 

BANKERS HILL

MAGGIE MAYHEM

 

 

DERBY  TRIAL  STAKE   - Day 3

 

FEORA CARLA

WISEGUY NORA

 

 

 

MAYFIELD

SAM JOHN JAMES

 

 

BALLYDUFF MODEL

CUINE TESS

 

 

 

WICKLOW BOY

BALLYMAC BILLY

 

 

KILLEACLE JO JO

CRYPTIC EILO

 

 

 

 

 

 

CASHEL       14-15 Oct 2017   - Day 2

 

CASHEL       14-15 Oct 2017   - Day 2

ALL AGE BITCH STAKE

MORRISSEY CUP

 

DERBY TRIAL STAKE

OAKS TRIAL STAKE

1/2

DICKS BIMBO

NEWINN OAK

1/1

 

10

ROCKET TWINS

MARSHALS TARA

4

6

SUNFIRE SOLAS

LOYAL LIGHTNING

12

 

6

LITTLE GEORGE

ROMANTIC ROSE

8

6

WIN OR ELSE

ARCHGROVE MAGIC

8

 

7/4

PART EXCHANGE

CHUBBYS CHANEL A

8

14

WHY TANYARD LASS

BALLARUE KYLE

5

 

4

NOT CAUGHT AMIGO

MYTHICAL MAGIC

6/4

3

TOMS REACTION

SHARAVAWN

3

 

4

INVIGORATING

PLEASE BABE

6/4

4

CHANCEME SARAH

BALLINVEALA YOLO

3

 

8

PRECIEUSE

SMOKEY FAYE

8

6

TULLAMOY NELL

EOIN ABU

4

 

1/1

OUTOFTHESHADOW

WIND INTHE BOG

6

8

AMELIES MILLY

SERENE ANGEL

10

 

4

CRAFTY DAVO

RUDE AIR

5

Coursing  Week 4   - 2017

 

Coursing   Week 4  - 2017

ABBEYDORNEY   21-22 Oct 

 

ABBEYDORNEY   21-22 Oct

HORGAN CUP

 

ALL AGE BITCH STAKE

4

KILLACOLLA JET

DOON ALBION

10

 

5

SHES WITH US

BANNA FLOWER

20

16

SHARKINTHEDARK

DROMTULLABEG

3

 

4

OILEAN CAILIN

BABES COTTAGE

5

12

JESSIES PICK

OILEAN KYLE

5

 

6

BALLYINA BABE

DENHAM ARTIC

12

N/R

OCTANE WONDER

KERRY SUPREME

10

 

6

DRESDEN LOG ON

RUSSMUR EVENT

4

8

NEMOS BALTO

COME ON CODY

8

 

8

CUBAN CENTRAL

CASHEN SAMMER

4

5

KYLE DAVY

CHERRYGROVE WOLF

8

 

5

MIX AND MATCH

CANDLE LIGHT

5

2

BALLYMAC VALE

CUBAN ROYAL

10

 

4

BIG TILLY

MILLABBEY LEAH

8

5

FLOATING VICTOR

KILLACOLLA RIO

10

 

5

STRAIGHTLEGS

RATTLESNAKEANNY

10

HORGAN CUP

 

ALL AGE BITCH STAKE

8

DOON ALBION

DROMTULLABEG

2

 

5

SHES WITH US

OILEAN CAILIN

4

4

OILEAN KYLE

KERRY SUPREME

3

 

6

BALLYINA BABE

RUSSMUR EVENT

2

5

COME ON CODY

CHERRYGROVE WOLF

5

 

4

CASHEN SAMMER

CANDLE LIGHT

4

5

SAFE WONDER B

FLOATING VICTOR

2

 

5

BIG TILLY

STRAIGHTLEGS

5/2

OAKS TRIAL STAKE

 

DERBY TRIAL STAKE

10

BAYSIDE COCKLE

BROWNES CROSS

5

 

6

JERRYS RAZOR

BARRACK JACKIE

3

4

BLAZING LADY

SMART MOLLY

10

 

5

SPIN THE WHIP

FLOATING ROKSTAR

2

3

PLEASE MARRY ME

ARDFERT SWEENEY

10

 

5

HOMESTEAD WEST

GRANARD BREEZE

3

5

WAITTILLISEE

CRAIGAVON CLAIRE

6

 

6

CUINE STAR

AWESOMESAUCE

2

4

KNOCKANE SASHA

FEALE SMILE

5

 

 

 

 

 

2

DRESDEN GOLD

FISTTWOTHESKY

12

 

 

 

 

 

OAKS TRIAL STAKE  - Semi Final

 

 

 

 

 

5/2

BROWNES CROSS

PLEASE MARRY ME

6/4

 

 

 

 

 

2

KNOCKANE SASHA

DRESDEN GOLD

6/4

 

 

 

 

 

FERMOY   18-19 Oct 2017

 

CROHANE & KILLENAULE  21-22 Oct '17

DERBY TRIAL STAKE

OAKS TRIAL STAKE

 

 

SLIEVENAMON CUP

ALL AGE BITCH STAKE

4

ACQUITTED

BLIND JUSTICE A

4

 

6

EXPLOSIVE START

BROWNSHILL BABE

14

10

SHINING WONDER

CARROWKEAL POLLY

8

 

5/2

CHOOSEYOURWEAPON

KINGSMILL ARIEL

6/4

4

BUSINESS YANKEE

BARRACK LINDSEY

5

 

5

BARNA ROCK

FOLLOWING LIGHTS

6

2

ZIZU

THREE PADDYS

4/5

 

3

CLONEEN BAWN

TOWNSPARK DAISY

6

6

MOONTOWN WONDER

LIVING PROOF

3

 

5/2

FIGURE OF SPEECH

MARSHALS KENDALL

8

6

LASTLOOKOUT

MOUNTROE LOLA

8

 

5

POBALS RANGER A

CRACKING PRIM

2

5

MACRONEY STARK

CRAFTY TAMACO

4

 

6

REDZER ROCKY

MONEY QUEEN

8

4/5

BYRON

GLINT AND GLARE

4

 

4

KINGSMILL JASPER

YODGIK

2

 

 

 

 

 

DERBY TRIAL STAKE

OAKS TRIAL STAKE

 

 

 

 

 

4

ANOTHER MAFI

GONE TO BREEZY

5/2

 

 

 

 

 

2

CROHANE HILLTOP

BLUEHILL HEATHER

4

 

 

 

 

 

6

DRUMCROW HENRY

HAIRY MOLLY

3

 

 

 

 

 

4

MARSHALS RIVER

SCAREDY PANTS

6

 

 

 

 

 

6

CARINAS HOPE

GOOD COMBINATION

4

 

 

 

 

 

3

ALWAYS INTHE RUN

BALLINABOLA BABE

5/2

 

 

 

 

 

5

BALLARUE EAGLE

TOO DELICIOUS

4

 

 

 

 

 

2

COOGA GAMBLE

THE OTHER TESSA

6

Coursing  Week 5   2017

 

Coursing   Week 5  2017

MALLOW  25-26 Oct 

THURLES

 

CASTLEISLAND   28-30 Oct 

RAKES OF MALLOW CUP

O MEARA CUP

 

ISLAND  CUP

4

OLDFRIENDSRBEST

GUNDAGAI

3

 

14

RATHRONAN TOES

NEEDHAM EOIN

5

4

SKELLIG HEART

WINTER WISH

2

 

8

WALKINMYSHOES

SCARTVIEW PIQUE

20

10

FOXHALL ROMEO

TALL TALES

10

 

8

BALLYMAC MOTOWN

TORY HILL DENZEL

20

6/4

VARDY TIME

SPECIFIC TANK

4

 

3

KYLE MOZART

GREAT CATCH

20

3

BOOMTOWN HARVEY

KINGCORMAC FAIRY

10

 

20

TIERNANS TANK

BLADES OF FIRE

4/6

4

CARROWKEAL RAY

SMEARLA DRESDEN

3

 

8

WALLACE WONDER

PAUSE AND PONDER

16

8

OUT IN TIME

COOGA OCEAN

8

 

12

JESSIES PICK

COOLAVANNY JUNO

16

5

AGHADOWN PEACHES

CRAFTY FRANCESCO

2

 

4

OCTANE WONDER

KERRY ABU

8

RESERVE OAKS TS

DERBY TRIAL STAKE

 

 

ALL AGE BITCH STAKE

4

GILDED CLOUD

LISDALEEN OAK

8

 

10

THREE FIVERS

SPECIFIC ROSE

8

6

BREWERY LADY

CRAFTY KEVO

1-1

 

5

AMYS JACKPOT

BOWER JUDY

4

6

AGHADOWN CLODAGH

BLASTOFF BINGO

3

 

8

DRESDEN LOG ON

HAWTHORN CREE

10

3

GRANARD SWIFT

BEST DEAL

5

 

8

DOWNTOWN BELL

MIX AND MATCH

8

4

SMINKY BLONDE

TIME DOWN

4

 

4

BIG ONE

NICKIES BETTY

6/4

1/1

PRIORY JESS

SUPERSONIC MAN

2

 

8

A TALL STORY

RUSSMUR EVENT

8

3

UNA IS MAGIC

NOT CAUGHT AMIGO

6

 

10

HOLLYHILL LEXIE

OILEAN DILIGENT

10

8

LINDEN SMOOTHIE

INCH HARRIER C

6

 

5

BLUEBIRD WAKEY

JUICEMELUCY

10

DERBY TRIAL STAKE

OAKS TRIAL STAKE

 

OAKS TRIAL STAKE

4

HILIGHT WARRIOR

BALLYMEELISHNELL

3

 

5/2

FRANKIES CALL

EAST END GIRL

12

7

SONNY BILL CUD

CRUSHERS TEAK

6

 

8

AOIFES DELIGHT

BRICKSIDE WONDER

10

5

MINORCAS LEADER

HERES LUCY

6/4

 

4

RUNFORMENOW

GRASSWOMAN

6

3

HALF A MOMENT

SMOKEY FAYE

4

 

8

DOWNTON BAMBI

BIG BERTHA

6

5

ABUNCHOFMULES

GOODBYE GIRL

2

 

5

FORMCRIOR CARA

SHAMREEM

8

1/1

GRANARD BOLT

HOWS TESS

8

 

5/2

GRAIGUES LEGACY

BRIDEWELL KIT

5

5

CLON EAGLE

ABBIEBEQUICK

4

 

6

PAPER ROSES

CHETWYND DIANE

6

3

LAWLEE FOUR

FANTASY

4

 

8

CUINE TESS

SOUTHOFHERE

5

TIPPERARY & DISTRICT

 

ISLAND CUP

ALL AGE BITCH STAKE

ALL AGE BITCH STAKE

RESERVE OAKS TRIAL STAKE

 

5

NEEDHAM EOIN

THREE FIVERS

8

10

DUNGILL MAGGIE

FAREWELL FRIEND

4

 

25

SCARTVIEW PIQUE

AMYS JACKPOT

5/2

1/1

LAURDELLA DANI

COOGA ROBIN

4

 

5

BALLYMAC MOTOWN

DRESDEN LOG ON

5

6

PARTY MA CUSHLA

DISSHIPHASSAILED A

2

 

3

KYLE MOZART

DOWNTOWN BELL

4

10

GUEST APPEARANCE

SHANGO

3

 

1/2

BLADES OF FIRE

BIG ONE

2

6/4

BAMBA WONDER

MEXICAN WAVE

3

 

20

PAUSE AND PONDER

A TALL STORY

10

4

CLASSIC LADY

CAMEL FOR ALICE

6

 

12

JESSIES PICK

OILEAN DILIGENT

5

12

AMAZING TANK

TEDS TORNADO B

6

 

4

OCTANE WONDER

BLUEBIRD WAKEY

3

6

OUR WONDER GIRL

STRAND ROAD

5/2

 

DERBY TRIAL STAKE

OAKS TRIAL STAKE

 

 

 

 

 

6

HEMINGWAY

FRANKIES CALL

1/1

 

 

 

 

 

10

MUTTON CUTLET

RUNFORMENOW

5/2

 

 

 

 

 

5

DRESDEN STAR

FORMCRIOR CARA

4

 

 

 

 

 

1/1

KYLE STEEL

SOUTHOFHERE

2

 

 

 

 

 

8

MISTY HARVEY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

JACKOS TAUTE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

BARRACK BRUCE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

SORRY NOT SORRY

 

 

 

Coursing  Week 6   2017

 

Coursing  Week 6   2017

LIMERICK  CITY   4-5 Nov

 

LIMERICK  CITY

TREATY CUP

 

ALL AGE BITCH STAKE

3

CARMAC CHAOS

COUNT DENZO

12

 

6

LAUGHING CANDLE

BALLYINA BABE

14

5

BALLYGLEN DUKE

ROCKING MATE

8

 

6

SKELLIG HONEY

TRUPPONYBIT

3

6

AWFULLY FAST

OILEAN KYLE

8

 

10

BALLYMEELISHBABE

DROP IT GINGER

8

6

CUINE YET

GOLD DUKE

8

 

8

OILEAN MAGIC

INITIAL BEAUTY

10

2

BAREFOOT MARINE

STRAIGHT RISK

10

 

4

JUMEIRAH GLORY

DENHAM ARTIC

20

5

KILLEAGH SUNNY

KYLE DAVY

6

 

10

MAIDRIN A RUA

RATHFORT HOPE

8

12

TIERNANS TANK

SKELLIG NED

6

 

10

OCEAN JOY

CANDLE LIGHT

6

6

KILLACOLLA JET

NICKIES MATTIE

12

 

6/4

TREE TOP KERRY

HURT ME NOW

14

TREATY CUP

 

ALL AGE BITCH STAKE

3

CARMAC CHAOS

ROCKING MATE

5

 

8

LAUGHING CANDLE

TRUPPONYBIT

3

5/2

OILEAN KYLE

GOLD DUKE

6

 

8

DROP IT GINGER

OILEAN MAGIC

3

1/1

BAREFOOT MARINE

KILLEAGH SUNNY

5

 

2

JUMEIRAH GLORY

RATHFORT HOPE

6

6

TIERNANS TANK

KILLACOLLA JET

4

 

5

CANDLE LIGHT

TREE TOP KERRY

6/4

DERBY TRIAL STAKE

 

OAKS TRIAL STAKE

4

KNOCKDERK FLYER

SAMISASTAR

4

 

3

FIRE HEIGHT DOVE

BIG WONDER

5

3

SOMELITTLEDUKE

BALLYGLEN BESTIE

5

 

8

SNAZZY BIRD

ATLANTIC LASS

4

2

KYLE VIVALDI

FEELEVERYMOMENT

8

 

5

DONEGAL VALLEY

SHARE THE DREAM

1/2

3

WICKLOW BOY

PORTINARD SAM

6

 

12

KILLIMOR BELLE

MINIMACS

6

NEW ROSS   4-5 Nov

 

NEW ROSS   4-5 Nov

CORN ROS MHIC TREOIN

ALL AGE BITCH STAKE

 

DERBY TRIAL STAKE

OAKS TRIAL STAKE

6/4

PORTANE ASH

MONROE SALLY

8

 

3

FLEETWOOD TRICK

SPACE TREND

4/5

5

NEEDHAM BREXIT

BABES COTTAGE

3

 

5

KETCH UP SNOOPY

MAGGIE SO JUICY

8

6

KINGSMILL JASPER

SHALEFIELD CORA

6

 

2

MASTEROFDISASTER

HOW THE GIRLS

8

6

HILARK JAMES

CHANCEME SARAH

3

 

6

TELEX BINGO

ASHWOOD TIMBER

4

6

MULBOY HUNTER

KINGSMILL ARIEL

2

 

3

INVIGORATING

NEEDY BE NICE

5

6/4

SKELLIG SHANE

SUNFIRE SOLAS

8

 

4

ASHWOOD DANGER

WONDERFUL LILLY

5

6

BALLARUE KYLE

GENTSTOWN TITCH

10

 

3

MULBOY MAGICIAN

BLUEBELL JILL

4

10

PRIVATE PULSE

WIN OR ELSE

5/2

 

4

GOIN RAIN FRANK

CHEAPANDCHANCY

10

FRESHFORD   2 - 3 Nov

 

FRESHFORD   2 - 3 Nov

PURDON CUP

DERBY TRIAL STAKE

 

OAKS TRIAL STAKE